Holiday Club Pricelist 2021
SKO Easter HC Logo 10 hours.jpg

10 hour days

8am - 6pm includes breakfast, drinks and light tea around 4.30pm

1 day

29.50

2 days

3 days

59.00

88.50

4 days

112.10

5 days

132.75

SKO Easter Logo 8 hours.jpg

8 hour days

8am - 4pm includes breakfast & drinks or 9am - 5pm includes drinks and light tea around 4.30pm

1 day

26.00

2 days

3 days

52.00

78.00

4 days

99.84

5 days

119.60

SKO Easter HC Logo.jpg

6 hour days

9am - 3pm or 10am - 4pm both includes drinks

1 day

22.50

2 days

3 days

45.00

67.50

4 days

87.30

5 days

105.75